Class Timetable
We have over 45 classes a week | Print Timetable
Select Multiple Days

Day

Time

Class

Monday

09:30am - 10:30am

Focus Pad Fitness (No Sparring)

Monday

10:30am - 11:30am

Pro Training (Pro/Semi-pro Fighters Only)

Monday

01:00pm - 02:00pm

Boxing Class

Monday

04:15pm - 05:00pm

Kids Gi Class (Ages 12-16)

Monday

05:00pm - 06:00pm

Kids MMA Class (Ages 5-11)

Monday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

Ladies Ultimate Fitness

Monday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

No Gi (Sub Grappling)

Monday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

Fight Team Sparring (Cage / Ring)

Monday

07:00pm - 08:00pm

Wrestling / Take Downs

Monday

07:00pm - 08:00pm

Ultimate Pads (Fitness)

Monday

08:00pm - 09:00pm

MMA Striking

Day

Time

Class

Tuesday

09:30am - 10:30am

Thai Pad Fitness (No Sparring)

Tuesday

10:30am - 11:30am

Pro Training (Pro/Semi-pro Fighters Only)

Tuesday

01:00pm - 02:00pm

MMA Class

Tuesday

04:15pm - 05:00pm

Kids Gi Class (Ages 5-11)

Tuesday

05:00pm - 06:00pm

Kids Class (Ages 12-16)

Tuesday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

MMA Padwork

Tuesday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

Body Pumped

Tuesday

07:00pm - 07:30pm

Ultimate Abs (Fitness)

Tuesday

07:00pm - 08:00pm

Thai Boxing

Tuesday

07:30pm - 08:00pm

Functional Fitness Circuit

Tuesday

08:00pm - 09:00pm

BJJ / Gi

Day

Time

Class

Wednesday

09:30am - 10:30am

MMA Pads (No Sparring)

Wednesday

10:30am - 11:30am

Pro Training (Pro/Semi-pro Fighters Only)

Wednesday

01:00pm - 02:00pm

Boxing Class

Wednesday

04:15pm - 05:00pm

Kids Gi Class (Ages 12-16)

Wednesday

04:15pm - 05:00pm

Mini Movers

Wednesday

05:00pm - 06:00pm

Kids Class (Ages 5-11)

Wednesday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

Dance / Fitness

Wednesday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

Wrestling

Wednesday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

Fight Team Sparring (Cage / Ring)

Wednesday

07:00pm - 08:00pm

Boxing Class

Wednesday

07:00pm - 08:00pm

Circuit Class

Wednesday

08:00pm - 09:00pm

MMA Class

Day

Time

Class

Thursday

09:30am - 10:30am

Circuit Abs Core (No Sparring)

Thursday

10:30am - 11:30am

Pro Training (Pro/Semi-pro Fighters Only)

Thursday

01:00pm - 02:00pm

Self Defense

Thursday

04:15pm - 05:00pm

Kids Gi Class (Ages 5-11)

Thursday

05:00pm - 06:00pm

Kids Class (Ages 12-16)

Thursday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

Body Pumped

Thursday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

No Gi (Sub Grappling)

Thursday

07:00pm - 08:00pm

Thai Boxing

Thursday

07:00pm - 07:30pm

Ultimate Abs (Fitness)

Thursday

07:30pm - 08:00pm

Functional Fitness Circuit

Thursday

08:00pm - 09:00pm

Boxing Craft

Day

Time

Class

Friday

09:30am - 10:30am

Strength & Conditioning

Friday

10:30am - 11:30am

Pro Training (Pro/Semi-pro Fighters Only)

Friday

01:00pm - 02:00pm

MMA Class

Friday

04:15pm - 05:00pm

Kids MMA Class (Ages 5-11)

Friday

05:00pm - 06:00pm

Kids MMA Class (Ages 12-16)

Friday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

Fight Team Sparring (Cage / Ring)

Friday

06:00pm - 07:00pm

Boxing Class

Friday

07:00pm - 08:30pm

BJJ / Gi

Day

Time

Class

Saturday

10:30am - 11:30am

Boxing Class

Saturday

11:30am - 12:30pm

Kids Class (Ages 5-11)

Saturday

11:30am - 12:30pm

Legs / Bums & Tums

Saturday

01:00pm - 02:00pm

MMA Class

Day

Time

Class

Sunday

10:30am - 12:00pm

50 Station Body Burn Circuit

Sunday

12:30pm - 01:30pm

No Gi (Sub Grappling)

Sunday

01:30pm - 02:30pm

MMA Class